菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Yorozu Corporation

企业页面   Japan

See Yorozu Corporation's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

637美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

637 U.S. shipments available for Yorozu Corporation, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-18 Yorozu Corporation
Yorozu Automotive Tennessee
XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-15 Yorozu Corporation
Yorozu Automotive Tennessee
XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2024-10-31 Yorozu Corporation
Yorozu Automotive Tennessee
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Yorozu Corporation

 
地址
3-7-60, Tarumachi, Kohoku-ku, Yokohama-Shi, Kanagawa, Japan, 222-8560
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 82 - Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof, of base metal
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

1,475 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
Yorozu Corporation
Shipper Address
3-7-60, Tarumachi, Kohoku-ku, Yokohama-Shi, Kanagawa, Japan, 222-8560
Consignee Name
Yorozu Automotive Tennessee, Inc.
Consignee Address
395 MOUNTAIN VIEW INDUSTRIAL DRIVE MORRISON, TN 37357
Weight
256530
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
256530.0
Quantity
109
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Japan
Details
256,530.0 kg
From port: Tokyo, Japan
To port: The International Port of Memphis, Memphis, Tennessee
Via port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Tokyo
Foreign Port of Lading
Tokyo, Japan
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
The International Port of Memphis, Memphis, Tennessee
Commodity
XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX
Container
FFAU6410730
KKTU7977919
NYKU0709340
ONEU1406080
ONEU2015351
ONEU2062672
ONEU2518567
SEKU1545816
TCLU7316431
TCNU5337366
TEMU4235971
TGCU0203199
TRHU7334190
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
NISSIN CORPORATION
Vessel Name
SEATTLE BRIDGE
Voyage Number
099E
Bill of Lading Number
NSQPT250956128
Master Bill of Lading Number
ONEYTYOFH9532400
HTS Codes
HTS 8207.30