菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Youngsun Steel

企业页面   South Korea

See Youngsun Steel's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,005 U.S. shipments available for Youngsun Steel, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-24 Youngsun Steel
Enclos Corp.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-20 Youngsun Steel
Enclos Corp.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-11 Youngsun Steel
Enclos Corp.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Youngsun Steel

 
地址
333-87 ACHAN-RI SUNSUNG-MYUN DANGJIN-CITY CHUNGNAM KOREA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  4. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

1,005 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-24
Shipper Name
Youngsun Steel
Shipper Address
333-87 ACHAN-RI SUNSUNG-MYUN DANGJIN-CITY CHUNGNAM KOREA
Consignee Name
Enclos Corp
Consignee Address
14555 WEST YUMA RD 101GOODYEARAZ 85338ATTN MR. BEN KRALLTEL 952-6 58-9859 BKRALL ENCLOS.COM
Notify Party Name
Enclos Corp
Notify Party Address
2001 WARE BOTTOM SPRINGS ROAD, CHESTER VA 23836
Weight
38844
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
38844.0
Quantity
34
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
400
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
38,844.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Busan Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Container
EGHU9193120
EGHU9777653
EGSU1332095
EGSU6385924
EITU1539109
EMCU8257728
EMCU8811969
EMCU8827590
TLLU8980741
TXGU5634623
Carrier Name
GREEN GLOBE LINE CO LTD
Vessel Name
COSCO FAITH
Voyage Number
073E
Bill of Lading Number
GGBODHSL2509087
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV040500478678
Lloyd's Code
9472141
HTS Codes
HTS 7606.12