菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Zouping Hongfa Aluminium Technology

企业页面   China

See Zouping Hongfa Aluminium Technology's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

391美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

391 U.S. shipments available for Zouping Hongfa Aluminium Technology, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Zouping Hongfa Aluminium Technology
XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-21 Zouping Hongfa Aluminium Technology
XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-21 Zouping Hongfa Aluminium Technology
Wells Fargo Bank
XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Zouping Hongfa Aluminium Technology

 
地址
CO LTD THE SOUTH SIDE OF THE FIRSTHUIXIAN ROAD ZOUPING ECONOMIC DEVEPROVINCE
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  2. HS 72 - Iron and steel

Sample Bill of Lading

392 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Zouping Hongfa Aluminium Technology
Shipper Address
CO LTD THE SOUTH SIDE OF THE FIRSTHUIXIAN ROAD ZOUPING ECONOMIC DEVEPROVINCE
Weight
389660
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
389660.0
Quantity
40
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
400
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
China
Details
389,660.0 kg
From port: Tsingtao, China
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Qingdao, China
Foreign Port of Lading
Tsingtao, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX
Container
DRYU2675032
EGHU3225600
EGHU3244507
EGSU3282054
EGSU3307511
EGSU3439903
EGSU3633992
EGSU3780714
EITU0501454
EITU0503776
EITU0613120
EITU3120385
EITU3133248
EMCU6148055
FCIU5428218
FYCU7050448
FYCU7173057
OCGU2028842
TCLU3664090
TRHU1197315
Carrier Name
CHINA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT CO LTD
Vessel Name
EVER FAR
Voyage Number
1231E
Bill of Lading Number
CHQFHQD25090046
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV140502102931
Lloyd's Code
9850862
HTS Codes
HTS 7606.12