菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Zhl Logistics Co., Ltd.

企业页面   China

See Zhl Logistics Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

319 U.S. shipments available for Zhl Logistics Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-26 Zhl Logistics Co., Ltd.
Prowin Cargo Logistics Inc.
XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-15 Zhl Logistics Co., Ltd.
Zhl Supply Chain Corp.
XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-09 Zhl Logistics Co., Ltd.
Zhl Supply Chain Corp.
XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Zhl Logistics Co., Ltd.

 
地址
GLOBAL NEW TIMES PLAZA NO SHANGHAI CHINA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

319 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Shipper Name
Zhl Logistics Co Ltd
Shipper Address
GLOBAL NEW TIMES PLAZA NO SHANGHAI CHINA
Consignee Name
Prowin Cargo Logistics Inc
Consignee Address
1650 82ND ST BROOKLYN US
Notify Party Name
Prowin Cargo Logistics Inc
Notify Party Address
SAME AS CONSIGNEE, BROOKLYN NY112044001 US EMservices@prowincargousa.c
Also Notify Party Name
Prowin Cargo Logistics Inc
Also Notify Party Address
SAME AS CONSIGNEE, BROOKLYN NY112044001 US TE17185692135
Weight
85716
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
38880.125
Quantity
27
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
21956
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
China
Details
38,880.125 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Qingdao
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CAIU5860687
MAEU9171531
MAEU9202118
MAEU9290021
MSKU4653420
MSKU4704662
MSKU4749646
MSKU4780024
MSKU4806509
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK SARAT
Voyage Number
537E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258905092
Lloyd's Code
9732591
HTS Codes
HTS 8716.80