菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Agmark Logistics Llc Fmc # 023080

企业页面   United States

See Agmark Logistics Llc Fmc # 023080's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

922 U.S. shipments available for Agmark Logistics Llc Fmc # 023080, updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2020-02-12 Agmark Logistics Llc Fmc # 023080
Procitrus S.A De C.V
FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCEN...
货运提单
2020-02-12 Agmark Logistics Llc Fmc # 023080
Citrofrut Huichihuayan
NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE NFC ORG ORANGE JUICE
货运提单
2020-02-12 Agmark Logistics Llc Fmc # 023080
Industria Mexicana De Sabores
FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCEN...
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Agmark Logistics Llc Fmc # 023080

 
地址
222 2ND AVENUEN. NASHVILLE FL 37201 US
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

922 shipment records available

Date
2020-02-12
Shipper Name
Procitrus Sa De Cv
Shipper Address
CARRETERA NACIONALN.5000 INT.0-503 COL.LA ESTANZUELA CD. MONTERREYN
Consignee Name
Agmark Logistics Llc 023080
Consignee Address
222 2ND AVENUEN. NASHVILLE FL 37201 US
Notify Party Name
Aj Arango Tax Id 590934959
Notify Party Address
5023 N FLORIDA AVE, TAMPA US33603 US
Weight
728554
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
728554.0
Quantity
26
Quantity Unit
BOX
Country of Origin
Mexico
Details
728,554.0 kg
From port: Tuxpan, Mexico
To port: Port Manatee, Florida
Place of Receipt
Tuxpan
Foreign Port of Lading
Tuxpan, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Manatee, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Manatee, Florida
Commodity
FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE
Container
AFIU5805630
AFIU5805800
AFIU5805965
AGMU5800665
AGMU5803936
AGMU5804188
AGMU5804491
AGMU5804608
AGMU6302477
AGMU6302651
AGMU6309255
AGMU6309419
AGMU6309548
AGMU6309574
AGMU6310322
AGMU6310528
AGMU6310600
AGMU6310718
AGMU6310889
AGMU6311798
AGMU6312135
AGMU6312238
AGMU6312541
AGMU6312958
AGMU6313023
AGMU6612560
Marks Description
0050092-0050093 TAC19956 0050064-0050065 0050022-0050023 TAC19958 0050099-0050100 0050029-0050030 0050113-0050114 0049691- 004969 0050036-0050037 0050050-0050051 0049801-0049802 0049815-0049816 0049808-0049809 0050015-0050016 TAC18599 0049843-0049844 0049850-0049851 0050085-0050086 0050057-0050058 0049829-0049830 0049822-0049823 0050008-0050009 0050001-0050002 0050043-0050044 0050078-0050079
Carrier Name
WORLD DIRECT SHIPPING LLC
Vessel Name
AS LAETITIA
Voyage Number
029N
Bill of Lading Number
WDSB2001021249
HTS Codes
HTS 2009.80