菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Carrier Mexico SA De Cv

企业页面   Mexico

See Carrier Mexico SA De Cv's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

525 U.S. shipments available for Carrier Mexico SA De Cv, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-07-08 Carrier Mexico SA De Cv
Uts Carrier
XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2023-07-07 Carrier Mexico SA De Cv
Carrier Transicold Industries
XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2023-07-05 Carrier Mexico SA De Cv
Springer Carrier Ltda
XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Carrier Mexico SA De Cv

 
地址
PLANT RYDER CAPITALS DE RL DE CV AV APOLO 510 PARQUE INDUSTRIAL KALOS PONIENTE SANTA CATARINA MEXICO
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

525 shipment records available

Date
2023-07-08
Shipper Name
Carrier Mexico Sa De Cv
Shipper Address
PLANT RYDER CAPITALS DE RL DE CV AV APOLO 510 PARQUE INDUSTRIAL KALOS PONIENTE SANTA CATARINA MEXICO
Consignee Name
Uts Carrier Llc
Consignee Address
P.O. BOX 3977 MINA STORES ABU DHABI UAE
Notify Party Name
Uts Carrier Llc
Notify Party Address
PALLADIUM BUILDING, SHK. ZAYED ROAD, OFFICE #204, PO BOX 6735 DUBAI, UAE, 97124486900
Weight
301003
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
136532.67
Quantity
1273
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
615
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
136,532.67 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Altamira
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX
Container
CAAU6603886
CAAU6638183
MRKU2550273
MRKU4321553
MRKU4851105
MRKU5095656
MRKU5275529
MRKU5290800
MRSU4480305
MRSU5217438
MRSU6487079
SEKU4619105
SUDU6941780
TCKU6978740
TCLU5529931
TGBU6015209
TRHU4667557
TRHU5165213
TRHU5209029
TRHU5635620
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MSC NEW HAVEN
Voyage Number
322W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU228052289
Lloyd's Code
9293777
HTS Codes
HTS 8415.90

Recent Panjiva Research about Carrier Mexico SA De Cv

20190131-ingersoll-total

Tariff Quote Watch: Ingersoll-Rand Ready For Tariff Hike in 2019

Ingersoll-Rand reported 4Q 2018 pre-tax profits that were 3.4% below analysts’ expectations. CEO Michael Lamach stated that the firm “delivered pricing and productivity actions” which enabled the firm to manage additional costs from tariffs on steel and exports of China. The outlook may be mor... Read more →