菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Cipatex Sinteticos Vinilicos Ltda

企业页面   Brazil

See Cipatex Sinteticos Vinilicos Ltda's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

5美国进口货运
US
68 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

5 U.S. shipments available for Cipatex Sinteticos Vinilicos Ltda, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2011-04-21 Mexichem Resinas Colombia S.A.S.
Cipatex Sinteticos Vinilicos Ltda
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX
货运提单
2010-07-12 Geomembranas Plasticas SA De Cv
Cipatex Sinteticos Vinilicos Ltda
XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2010-05-24 Policyd S.A. De C.V.
Cipatex Sinteticos Vinilicos Ltda
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Cipatex Sinteticos Vinilicos Ltda

 
地址
RUA ARLINDO CAMPANA 219 DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL - CERQUILHO - SP - 0
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

78 shipment records available

Date
2011-04-21
Shipper Name
Mexichem Resinas Colombia S.A.S.
Shipper Address
Autopista Sur # 71 - 75, Bogota, Colombia
Consignee Name
Cipatex Sinteticos Vinilicos Ltda
Consignee Address
RUA ARLINDO CAMPANA 219 DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL - CERQUILHO - SP - 0
Notify Party Name
Cipatex Sinteticos Vinilicos Ltda
Notify Party Address
RUA ARLINDO CAMPANA 219, C.P.:18520-000 NOVA CERQUILHO/SP, BRASIL, CNPJ:58310368000136
Weight
160147
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
160147.0
Quantity
96
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Colombia
Details
160,147.0 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
Cartagena, Co
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX
Container
GATU8028718
GESU5650929
HLXU6097610
HLXU6437052
HLXU6578791
TCNU9423565
Marks Description
XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
SYDNEY EXPRESS
Voyage Number
1114W
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUBO2110403707
Lloyd's Code
9062984
HTS Codes
HTS 3904.10