菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Feili Group (Fujian) Co., Ltd.

企业页面   China

See Feili Group (Fujian) Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

151 U.S. shipments available for Feili Group (Fujian) Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2022-04-14 Feili Group (Fujian) Co., Ltd.
Walmart Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2021-08-24 Feili Group (Fujian) Co., Ltd.
Do It Best Corp.
X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2021-07-29 Feili Group (Fujian) Co., Ltd.
Do It Best Corp.
X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Feili Group (Fujian) Co., Ltd.

 
地址
NO.46 XINXIN RD ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ZONE (WULI PARK) JINJIANG QUANZHOU FUJIAN CHINA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

151 shipment records available

Date
2022-04-14
Shipper Name
Feili Group (Fujian) Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
NO.46 XINXIN RD ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ZONE (WULI PARK) JINJIANG QUANZHOU FUJIAN CHINA
Consignee Name
Wal Mart , Inc.,
Consignee Address
702 SW 8TH STREET BENTONVILLE, AR 72716
Weight
192794
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
87449.89
Quantity
5976
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
552
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
87,449.89 kg
From port: Xiamen, China
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Xiamen
Foreign Port of Lading
Xiamen, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
HASU4717315
MRKU2723018
MRKU3719603
MRSU3682615
MSKU1985252
PONU7394576
TCLU5626736
TCNU7198911
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
GSL CHRISTEN
Voyage Number
208E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU292725931
Lloyd's Code
9229324
HTS Codes
HTS 9401.61