菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Guardian Industries Corp.

企业页面   United States

See Guardian Industries Corp.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

2,022美国进口货运
US
7 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

2,022 U.S. shipments available for Guardian Industries Corp., updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 43 more fields
2019-10-11 Guardian Industries Corp.
Cava La Pedicara
(SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID T...
货运提单
2019-10-11 Guardian Industries Corp.
Hegla GmbH & Co. Kg
PART OF HEGLA - CUTTING BRIDGE FOR EXISTING CUTTING MACHINE HS-CODE 846691 SCAC SSLL AMS-REF HOU244331
货运提单
2019-10-05 Guardian Industries Corp.
Cava La Pedicara
DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRON DOLOMITE, LOW IRO...
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Guardian Industries Corp.

 
地址
230 MARCUS BOULEVARD HAUPPAUGE, NY 11788-3731
 
 

765 employee contacts for Guardian Industries Corp.

职位 名字 邮件服务 电话号码
Assistant Manager, Quality Assur... Margarita O
See all 765 employee contacts
Request a Demo
Manager, Research & Development Donna V
Maintenance Department Stephan B

Sample Bill of Lading

2,749 shipment records available

Date
2019-10-11
Shipper Name
Cava La Pedicara
Shipper Address
DI SANTAGATA GERARDO & C. SNC VIAP. UMBERTON.66 85050 BALVANO (PZ) ITALY
Consignee Name
Guardian
Consignee Address
300 HIGHWAY 212, 46361 MICHIGAN CITY, IN
Notify Party Name
Bdp International, Inc.
Notify Party Address
855 BUSSE HIGHWAY, BENSENVILLE IL 60106 UNITED STATES
Also Notify Party Name
Guardian Industries Corp.
Also Notify Party Address
7686 N TELEGRAPH RD, NEWPORT MI 48166 UNITED STATES
Weight
641250
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
641250.0
Quantity
340
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Italy
Details
641,250.0 kg
From port: Naples, Italy
To port: Detroit/Wayne County Port Authority, Detroit, Michigan
Via port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Naples
Foreign Port of Lading
Naples, Italy
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Detroit/Wayne County Port Authority, Detroit, Michigan
Commodity
(SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON (SAID TO ) DOLOMITE, LOW IRON
Container
BMOU2049531
CAIU3210790
CAXU6302871
CAXU6982911
DFSU1818844
FCGU2261834
FCIU3447097
FSCU3518482
GATU1065875
GATU1122430
GESU3580165
GLDU5699139
GLDU5719451
MEDU1239435
MEDU1282262
MEDU1318196
MEDU1720733
MEDU2323237
MEDU2485840
MEDU3258877
MEDU3308371
MEDU3527425
MEDU3697859
MEDU3836635
MEDU6402951
MSCU3570322
MSCU6250750
TCKU1773304
TCKU2325500
TEMU3727529
TEMU5374354
TGHU0435042
TGHU0858614
TTNU2974208
Carrier Name
MSC MEDITTERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY SA
Vessel Name
MSC VITTORIA
Voyage Number
937W
Bill of Lading Number
MEDUL3233904
Lloyd's Code
9299551
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 2518.10