菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Iljin USA Corporation

企业页面   United States

See Iljin USA Corporation's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

8,632美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

8,632 U.S. shipments available for Iljin USA Corporation, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-05-18 Bearing Art
Iljin USA Corporation
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2023-05-13 Bearing Art
Iljin USA Corporation
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2023-05-13 Iljin Global
Iljin USA Corporation
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Iljin USA Corporation

 
地址
35901 VERONICA ST LIVONIA MI 4 8150
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

10,906 shipment records available

Date
2023-05-18
Shipper Name
Bearing Art
Shipper Address
247-81 HWASANGONGDAN-GIL GYEONGJU GYEONGBUK KOREA
Consignee Name
Iljin Usa Corporation(Alabama)
Consignee Address
14 DOWNING DRIVE PHENIX INDUSTRIAL PARK RUSSELL COUNTY PHENIX AL 3686 7
Notify Party Name
Iljin Usa Corporation(Alabama)
Notify Party Address
14 DOWNING DRIVE PHENIX CITY ,, ALABAMA , 36869, ATTN: JONGWOO KYUN (JWKYUN@ILJIN.CO, 17144354527
Weight
357763
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
162278.56
Quantity
290
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
156
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
162,278.56 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
HASU5207701
MIEU0026457
MRKU3241432
MRKU3322679
MRKU3622172
MRSU4418227
SEKU4732997
TCKU7030219
TRHU5636925
Marks Description
XXXX X X XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X X XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
TRANCURA
Voyage Number
315E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU226771151
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU226378395
Lloyd's Code
9627916
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.29