菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Industries Mexicana De Sabores

企业页面   Mexico

See Industries Mexicana De Sabores's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

944 U.S. shipments available for Industries Mexicana De Sabores, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-06-13 Industries Mexicana De Sabores S.A
Odyssey Foodtrans Llc
XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX
货运提单
2023-06-13 Industries Mexicana De Sabores S.A
Odyssey Foodtrans Llc
XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX
货运提单
2023-06-13 Industries Mexicana De Sabores S.A
Odyssey Foodtrans Llc
XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX X XXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Industries Mexicana De Sabores

 
地址
KM 75 CARR POZA RICA TAMPICO EJIDO TIERRA BLANCA BOOXTER ALAMO VC 92730 MEXICO
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

944 shipment records available

Date
2023-06-13
Shipper Name
Industria Mexicana De Sabores Rfc
Shipper Address
KM 75 CARR POZA RICA TAMPICO EJIDO TIERRA BLANCA BOOXTER ALAMO VC 92730 MEXICO
Consignee Name
Odyssey Foodtrans Llc
Consignee Address
18300 VON KARMAN AV STE 950 CTC: RAYMOND KWOK IRVINE CA 92612
Notify Party Name
Aj Arango
Notify Party Address
1516 EAST 8TH AVE, TAMPA US33605 US
Weight
245378
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
245378.0
Quantity
10
Quantity Unit
BOX
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
245,378.0 kg
From port: Tuxpan, Mexico
To port: Port Manatee, Florida
Place of Receipt
Tuxpan
Foreign Port of Lading
Tuxpan, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Manatee, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Manatee, Florida
Commodity
XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX
Container
IDTU3240153
IDTU3240235
IDTU3240404
IDTU3240507
IDTU3240554
IDTU3240662
IDTU3241020
IDTU3242449
IDTU3242916
IDTU3243701
Marks Description
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
WORLD DIRECT SHIPPING LLC
Vessel Name
QUEEN B III
Voyage Number
183N
Bill of Lading Number
WDSB2306069066
Lloyd's Code
9333369
HTS Codes
HTS 2009.31