菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Jdi Global Co., Ltd.

企业页面   South Korea

See Jdi Global Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

114 U.S. shipments available for Jdi Global Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-09 Jdi Global Co., Ltd.
Bnx Shipping Inc.
XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X
货运提单
2025-09-23 Jdi Global Co., Ltd.
T&B Master Logistics Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX
货运提单
2025-09-23 Jdi Global Co., Ltd.
T&B Master Logistics Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXX X
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Jdi Global Co., Ltd.

 
地址
(304) 27 SEOSOMUN-RO SEODAEMUN-GU SEOUL KOREA REPUBLIC OF
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 82 - Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof, of base metal
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

114 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-09
Shipper Name
Jdi Global Co., Ltd
Shipper Address
(304) 27 SEOSOMUN-RO SEODAEMUN-GU SEOUL KOREA REPUBLIC OF
Consignee Name
Bnx Shipping Inc.
Consignee Address
300 EAST TOUHY AV SUITEA DES PLAINES 60018
Notify Party Name
Bnx Shipping Inc.
Notify Party Address
750 PRATT BLVD., ELK GROVE VILLAGE IL, UNITED STATES
Weight
93940
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
93940.0
Quantity
6
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
93,940.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Detroit/Wayne County Port Authority, Detroit, Michigan
Via port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Detroit/Wayne County Port Authority, Detroit, Michigan
Commodity
XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X
Container
OOCU0122669
OOCU0125014
OOCU0128991
OOLU2004656
SEGU7346798
TEXU1059682
Marks Description
XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
COSCO ITALY
Voyage Number
077E
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2311525780
Lloyd's Code
9516454
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 8207.30;HTS 8480.71