菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Jubail Chemical Industries Co.

企业页面   Saudi Arabia

See Jubail Chemical Industries Co.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

62美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

62 U.S. shipments available for Jubail Chemical Industries Co., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2022-12-11 Jana Jubail Chemical Industries Co.
Catalyst Refiners Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2022-09-30 Jana Jubail Chemical Industries Co.
Scientific Design Co. Inc.
XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2022-08-29 Jana Jubail Chemical Industries Co.
Boehle Chemicals Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Jubail Chemical Industries Co.

 
地址
JUBAIL INDUSTRIAL CITY 31961 SAUDI ARABIA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

88 shipment records available

Date
2022-12-11
Shipper Name
Jubail United Petrochemical Company
Shipper Address
JUBAIL INDUSTRIAL CITY 31961 SAUDI ARABIA
Consignee Name
Catalyst Refiners Inc
Consignee Address
1580 1ST AVES NITRO WV 25143
Notify Party Name
Jas Forwarding As Agents For Blue
Notify Party Address
WORLD LINE 500 ROCKAWAY AVENUE, VALLEY STREAM, NY 11581, TEL (516) 881-0067 EMAIL;, NYC-IMPORT-OCEANJAS.COM
Weight
293699
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
293699.0
Quantity
343
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Saudi Arabia
Details
293,699.0 kg
From port: Barcelona, Spain
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Dammam, Sa
Foreign Port of Lading
Barcelona, Spain
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
FCIU8068136
HLBU1147449
HLBU1533333
HLXU5337697
HLXU5361610
HLXU5405370
TCLU8169741
TCLU9175923
TCLU9191971
TGBU6043509
TTNU4085215
UACU5166218
UACU8197444
UACU8239555
UACU8357856
UACU8403930
UACU8404346
UACU8497586
UACU8532877
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
CHICAGO EXPRESS
Voyage Number
106W
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUDM2221001803
Lloyd's Code
9295268
HTS Codes
HTS 3815.12