Date
2024-10-14
Shipper Name
Ningbo Jc Import And Export Co.,
Shipper Address
8TH FLOOR, KAIYUE COMMERCIAL BLDG, NINGBO
Consignee Name
Aldi Inc
Consignee Address
1200 NORTH KIRK ROAD BATAVIA, IL 60510
Notify Party Name
Maersk Customs Services Inc
Notify Party Address
ATTN MICHELLE GREEN, 133-33 BROOKVILLE BLVD SUITE 308, ROSEDALE, NY 11422, 17184251050
Weight
131633
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
59707.723
Quantity
5060
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
582
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
59,707.723 kg
From port: Yang Shan, China
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Shanghai
Foreign Port of Lading
Yang Shan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX
Container
MRKU0426279
MRKU3736241
MSKU0144554
MSKU8080760
MSKU8895989
MSKU9136040
PONU7897272
TCNU6346737
TLLU5281062
Marks Description
XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MSC FRANCESCA
Voyage Number
438N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU244100846
Lloyd's Code
9401116
HTS Codes
HTS 6402.99