菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Pastificio Antonio Pallante Srl

企业页面   Italy

See Pastificio Antonio Pallante Srl's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,332 U.S. shipments available for Pastificio Antonio Pallante Srl, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-06-23 Pastificio Antonio Pallante S.R.L.
D1 Sas
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXX
货运提单
2023-06-23 Pastificio Antonio Pallante S.R.L.
D1 Sas
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
2023-06-18 Pastificio Antonio Pallante S.R.L.
San Remo Food Importers Ltd.
XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Pastificio Antonio Pallante Srl

 
地址
SS 87 KM 22+200 CAPODRISE CASERTA CAMPANIA 81020 ITALY
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

1,332 shipment records available

Date
2023-06-23
Shipper Name
Pastificio Antonio Pallante Srl
Shipper Address
SS 87 KM 22+200 CAPODRISE CASERTA CAMPANIA 81020 ITALY
Consignee Name
D1 S.A.S.
Consignee Address
NIT:900.276.962-1 CRA7A 155C-30 PISO37-38 EDIFICIO NORTH POINT TORREE. BOGOTA
Notify Party Name
D1 S.A.S.
Notify Party Address
NIT: 900.276.962-1, CRA7A 155C-30 PISO37-38 EDIFICIO NO, BOGOTA-COLOMBIA, 5712541050
Weight
328944
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
149206.48
Quantity
18780
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
330
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Italy
Details
149,206.48 kg
From port: Algeciras, Spain
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Naples
Foreign Port of Lading
Algeciras, Spain
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX
Container
MRKU4102030
MRSU5659912
MRSU5866397
MSKU8430765
MSKU9557055
SUDU6600254
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LUNA MAERSK
Voyage Number
323W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU227587997
Lloyd's Code
9190781
HTS Codes
HTS 1902.19