菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ploeger Uk Ltd.

企业页面   United Kingdom

See Ploeger Uk Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

89 U.S. shipments available for Ploeger Uk Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-06-14 Ploeger Uk Ltd.
Oxbo International Corp
X X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2023-05-13 Ploeger Uk Ltd.
Oxbo International Corp
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2023-05-09 Ploeger Uk Ltd.
Oxbo International Corp
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ploeger Uk Ltd.

 
地址
HOLT RD FAKENHAM GB
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

89 shipment records available

Date
2023-06-14
Shipper Name
Ploeger Uk Ltd
Shipper Address
HOLT RD FAKENHAM GB
Consignee Name
Oxbo International Corp
Consignee Address
100 BEAN ST CLEAR LAKE WI 54005 US
Notify Party Name
Oxbo International Corp
Notify Party Address
100, BEAN STREET, CLEAR LAKE-WI, TEL 0147355080 JREDDI WI 54005
Weight
56800
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
56800.0
Quantity
6
Quantity Unit
UNT
Shipment Origin
United Kingdom
Details
56,800.0 kg
From port: Tilbury, United Kingdom
To port: New York, New York
Place of Receipt
Tilbury
Foreign Port of Lading
Tilbury, United Kingdom
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York, New York
U.S. Destination Port
New York, New York
Commodity
X X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
TOLU8776651
TOLU8777215
TOLU8977569
TOLU8978565
TOLU8981893
TRIU0781950
Carrier Name
ELLERMAN CITY LINERS LTD
Vessel Name
WINDSWEPT
Voyage Number
00006
Bill of Lading Number
ECLK2600002158
Lloyd's Code
9399806
HTS Codes
HTS 8477.10;HTS 8432.31;HTS 8440.10