菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Toll Global Forwarding (USA) Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Toll Global Forwarding (USA) Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

172,679 U.S. shipments available for Toll Global Forwarding (USA) Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-04-14 Toll Global Forwarding
Toll Global Forwarding (USA) Inc.
XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX X XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2023-04-14
Toll Global Forwarding (USA) Inc.
XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX
货运提单
2023-04-14 Toll Global Forwarding
Toll Global Forwarding (USA) Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Toll Global Forwarding (USA) Inc.

 
地址
780 NOGALES ST SUITED CITY OF INDUSTRY CA 91748 UNITED STATES
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

172,679 shipment records available

Date
2023-04-14
Shipper Name
Toll Global Forwarding
Shipper Address
UNIT 604 RI-RANCE CORPORATE CEN TER BLOCK 2 LOT 16 ASEANA CITY BRGY. TAMBO PARANAQUE CITY 1701
Consignee Name
Toll Global Forwarding (Usa) Inc.
Consignee Address
780 NOGALES ST SUITED CITY OF INDUSTRY CA 91748 UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Toll Global Forwarding (Usa) Inc.
Notify Party Address
2000 E CARSON ST, CARSON CA 90810, UNITED STATES
Weight
242544
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
242544.0
Quantity
240
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
600
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Philippines
Details
242,544.0 kg
From port: Kaohsiung, Taiwan, China
To port: Baltimore, Maryland
Place of Receipt
Manila (North Por
Foreign Port of Lading
Kaohsiung, Taiwan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Baltimore, Maryland
U.S. Destination Port
Baltimore, Maryland
Commodity
XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX
Container
CAAU5563454
CAAU6012760
EGHU8287775
EGHU9508335
EISU8557184
EITU1279151
EMCU8629975
TGBU7020215
TLLU7502687
TRHU5846460
TRHU8506648
TXGU5621591
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
EVER FAME
Voyage Number
1190A
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV060300023868
Lloyd's Code
9850800
HTS Codes
HTS 3907.60;HTS 3907.69.00